• Tallinn Cup

    Tallinn Cup

    Disco Dance

     

    DD Junior Open Solo F

    Koht
    Ireen Randoja 7
    Helena Kull 10
    Heti-Bret Kask 15

    DD Junior Open Duo

    Koht
    Helena Kull – Heti-Bret Kask 6

    DD Adult Open Solo F

    Koht
    Marit Männiste 1
    Anita Miia Marjapuu 6
    Claudia Kastein 8
    Samela Kivilo 8

    DD Adult Open Duo

    Koht
    Kristin Hint – Claudia Kastein 1

    DD Freestyle Adult Open

    Koht
    Anita Miia Marjapuu 2

    DD Children Intermediate Solo F

    Koht
    Maria Kösler 10
    Rii Tartu 13
    Eliis Uudmäe 17
    Anete Noobel 17

    DD Children Intermediate Duo

    Koht
    Maria Kösler – Eliis Uudemäe 3
    Anete Noobel – Rii Tartu 6

    DD Junior Intermediate Solo F

    Koht
    Johanna Elise Kabel 1
    Getriin Riimand 2
    Kätlin Rodendau 5
    Grete Mürk 7
    Triinu-Liis Loit 10
    Krissu Väät 10
    Viktoria Uvarova 20
    Gloria Sibold 20
    Getri Toomson 20
    Hanna-Liisa Hussar 20
    Klara Ölluk 20

    DD Junior Intermediate Duo

    Koht
    Johanna Elise Kabel – Getriin Riiman 1
    Getri Toomson – Viktoria Uvarova 7
    Krissu Väät – Klara Ölluk 7

    DD Children Beginner Solo F

    Koht
    Maarja Jensen 5
    Carol Piik 9
    Lisandra-Marii Rannik 13
    Karmel Uuselu 13
    Elisabeth Hinno 19
    Diandra Kirs 19

    DD Children Beginner Duo

    Koht
    Elisabeth Hinno – Maarja Jensen 3
    Lisandra-Marii Rannik – Karmel Uuselu 4
    Carol Piik – Katariina Raig 6

    DD Children Beginner Small Group

    Koht
    V.A.T Saku 1

    DD Junior Beginner Duo

    Koht
    Aleksandra-Katariina Liivik – Anette Karbus 4
    Eva-Laura Abel – Diandra Kirs 6

    DD Junior Beginner Small Group

    Koht
    V.A.T Saku Pink 2
    V.A.T Tallinn 3

     

    Hip Hop

     

    HH Adult Open Solo F

    Koht
    Kätlin Kim 2
    Jasmin Michelle Mursula 4
    Elis Seeland 8
    Käti Mäeots 15
    Helena Pamela Perna 15
    Kadri-Hebo Kukumägi 15
    Jekaterina Žilkina 24
    Sharlotte Parvei 24
    Annabel Rämmal 29

    HH Adult Open Duo

    Koht
    RJ – Kätlin Kim 2
    Helena Pamela Perna – Elina Rosenbaum 10
    Jasmin Michelle Mursula – Sharlotte Parvei 10
    Iris Persson – Kadri-Hebo Kukumägi 15
    Laureen Filatov – Jekaterina Žilkina 15

    HH Adult Open Small Group

    Koht
    V.A.T Crew 1

    HH Adult Open Formation

    Koht
    Satiir 1

    HH Junior Open Solo F

    Koht
    Elisabeth Niedrais 3
    Elina Rosenbaum 7
    Laureen Filatov 11
    Ella Maria Viies 11
    Alice But 22

    HH Junior Open Duo

    Koht
    Elle Maria Viies – Elisabeth Niedrais 2

    HH Junior Open Small Group

    Koht
    V.A.T Crew 3

    HH Junior Open Solo M

    Koht
    Karl Johannes Tsahkna 5

    HH Children Intermediate Solo F

    Koht
    Lisette Pindus 6

    HH Junior Intermediate Solo F

    Koht
    Katharina Arge 1
    Olesja Ossipenkova 6
    Iris Persson 25

    HH Junior Intermediate Duo

    Koht
    Katharina Arge – Olesja Ossipenkova 5